Westfälische Bestenliste 2016

 
UserName
Passwort
  

Frauen

   100 m

16 ,87 Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 22.05   Gladbeck

   200 m

35 ,40 Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 22.05   Gladbeck

   400 m

82 ,38 Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 22.05   Gladbeck

   800 m

2:46 ,54 Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 22.05   Gladbeck

   3.000 m

11:56 ,9 Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 09.04   Oelde

   5.000 m

22:08 ,56 Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 04.06   Essen

   5 km

20:46   Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 01.07   Hünxe-Drevenack
  22:43   Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W45 13.08   Dülmen-Hausdülmen
  23:52   Grund, Lene  (84) W30 03.12   Dülmen
  26:02   Ferdinand, Marion  (64) W50 08.05   Schermbeck
  26:54   Bohr, Rosemarie  (56) W60 03.12   Dülmen
  30:25   Bohmert, Kristina  (69) W45 27.11   Herten-Bertlich
  33:55   Kenter, Stefanie  (70) W45 13.08   Dülmen-Hausdülmen

   10 km

42:32   Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 03.12   Dülmen
  47:20   Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 25.09   Herten-Bertlich
  48:18   Schubert, Silke  (72) W40 08.07   Dülmen-Rorup
  49:58   Niehues, Simone  (75) W40 25.09   Herten-Bertlich
  52:08   Ferdinand, Marion  (64) V50 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  53.47   Rohlf, Mara  (95) Vsen 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  53:50   Ossenbrink, Stephanie  (71) V40 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  55:38   Hellenkamp, Astrid  (66) V45 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  56:00   Bohr, Rosemarie  (56) W60 06.11   Bottrop
  59:56   Große-Gellermann, Margret  (61) W55 03.12   Dülmen
  1:02:53   Bohmert, Kristina  (69) W45 14.02   Herten Bertlich
  1:05:42   Krüper-Schütte, Maria  (50) V55 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:09:28   Kenter, Stefanie  (70) V45 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:24:35   Simmes, Cornelia  (67) V45 20.03   Venlo (NEL)

   H-Marathon

1:36:01   Ludwig, Sabine  (67) W45 27.11   Herten-Bertlich
  1:38:47   Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 10.04   Hannover
  1:45:43   Niehues, Simone  (75) V40 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  2:36:54   Bohmert, Kristina  (69) W45 22.05   Gelsenkirchen-Essen

   Marathon

3:32:51   Klebolte, Astrid  (65) W50 30.10   Frankfurt/ Main
  3:55:50   Niehues, Simone  (75) VW1 03.04   Paris (FRA)
  3:57:48   Berse, Maike  (74) W40 17.04   Hamburg


Männer

   100 m

13 ,12 Marpe, Jan Philipp  (02) M14 19.06   Oer-Erkenschwick

   400 m

77 ,50 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 04.06   Essen

   800 m

2:18 ,50 Marpe, Jan Philipp  (02) M14 19.06   Oer-Erkenschwick
  2:37 ,0 Ludwig, Michael  (64) M50 27.08   Herten
  2:56 ,98 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 04.06   Essen

   1.000 m

3:55 ,1 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 09.08   Oberaden

   1.500 m

6:07 ,03 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 08.07   Leinefeld-Wobis

   3.000 m

11:51 ,9 Ludwig, Michael  (64) M50 27.08   Herten
  12:32 ,9 Busch, Thomas  (80) M35 27.08   Herten
  13:15 ,43 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 17.06   Telgte

   5.000 m

19:28 ,27 Mertz, Thomas  (62) M50 22.05   Gladbeck
  24:29 ,16 Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 05.06   Gladbeck

   5 km

19:22   Ludwig, Michael  (64) M50 16.10   Geseke
  19:38   Sievert, Stefan  (74) M40 13.08   Dülmen-Hausdülmen
  20:49   Wallbaum, Heiner  (68) M45 03.12   Dülmen
  21:14   Busch, Thomas  (80) M35 13.08   Dülmen-Hausdülmen
  21:58   Pieper, Alfred  (65) M 10.06   Borken
  22:26   Ruffert, Michael  (62) M50 24.09   Heiden
  23:08   Becks, Michael  (56) M60 19.03   Münster
  23:44   Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 08.10   Coesfeld
  23:45   Raasch, Jörg  (66) M50 03.12   Dülmen
  26:58   Thiemann, Horst  (67) M45 27.11   Herten-Bertlich

   10 km

39:11   Ludwig, Michael  (64) M50 03.12   Dülmen
  39:25   Künnemann, Arnd  (71) M45 08.10   Coesfeld
  39:54   Mertz, Thomas  (62) M50 30.04   Nordkirchen
  43:17   Nagelski, Patrick  (74) M40 12.11   Duisburg-Huckingen
  43:35   Marpe, Jan Philipp  (02) M14 03.12   Dülmen
  43:44   Busch, Thomas  (80) M35 08.10   Coesfeld
  44:49   Ferdinand, Dennis  (87) M 08.05   Schermbeck
  46:07   Ruffert, Michael  (62) M50 08.07   Dülmen-Rorup
  46:43   Olbrich, Paul  (60) M55 03.12   Dülmen
  47:17   Becks, Michael  (56) M60 02.10   Soest
  49:17   Stallmann, Helmut  (62) M50 08.07   Dülmen-Rorup
  52:23   Thran, Hans-Jürgen  (46) M70 25.09   Herten-Bertlich
  53:45   Ferdinand, Bernd  (61) M55 06.11   Bottrop
  1:05:14   Gouders, Christian  (64) M50 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:10:53   Simmes, Knut  (69) M45 20.03   Venlo (NEL)

   H-Marathon

1:31:00   Künnemann, Arnd  (71) M45 03.10   Dortmund
  1:34:51   Nagelski, Patrick  (74) M40 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:37:26   Ferdinand, Dennis  (87) Msen 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:38:49   Sievert, Stefan  (74) M40 10.04   Hannover
  1:40:38   Pieper, Alfred  (65) M50 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:45:32   Brathe, Georg  (70) M45 20.03   Venlo (NEL)
  1:52:50   Lampka, Mark  (85) M30 27.02   Vreden
  1:55:33   Materlik, Michael  (65) M50 20.03   Venlo (NEL)

   Marathon

3:32:52   Sievert, Stefan  (74) M40 30.10   Frankfurt/ Main
  3:47:02   Lampka, Mark  (85) M30 01.05   Salzburg (AUS)
  3:55:50   Laps, Roland  (70) VH1 03.04   Paris (FRA)
  3:57:48   Nagelski, Patrick  (74) M40 17.04   Hamburg

   Hochsprung

1 ,53 Marpe, Jan Philipp  (02) M14 19.06   Oer-Erkenschwick

A r c h i v